Invited groups |
2015Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet - Illinois, Iowa, Wisconsin 2015 Results - Senior All Star Spotlight Meet
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: AccuRace Timing Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2015 02:50 PM
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2015
University of Dubuque
Dubuque, iowa - 6/13/2015
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 11.85 2014 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis Iowa, 2008 Toni Graham
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lexus Lovan Iowa 12.52 2
2 Lauren Magnuson Wisconsin 12.63 1
3 Kaitlin Woyak Wisconsin 12.66 2
4 Mallory Vawter Iowa 12.72 2
5 Nina Hodges Illinois 12.94 2
6 Kaitlyn Reynolds Wisconsin 13.06 2
7 Jamaica Lovan Iowa 13.28 1 13.273
8 Asia Laudermilch Iowa 13.28 1 13.278
9 Madison Hemer Iowa 13.38 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 23.94 2009 Tasha Allen, Team Wisconsin
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Natalie Halfman Iowa 25.24 2
2 Kari Dufoe Iowa 25.47 2
3 Nina Hodges Illinois 25.86 2
4 Tore Washa Wisconsin 25.87 2
5 Allison Hampton Wisconsin 26.12 1
6 Chloe Malin Wisconsin 26.71 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 55.88 2004 Shannon Beelendorf, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Natalie Halfman Iowa 56.95
2 Lauren Peters Wisconsin 59.29
3 Payton Leonard Iowa 1:00.01
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 2:11.82 2009 Sara Stokes, Team Iowa
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mary Hanson Wisconsin 2:18.86
2 Nikki Staffen Wisconsin 2:22.14
3 Johanna Meister Wisconsin 2:22.73
4 Rachel Blagg Iowa 2:23.79
5 Emily Seibel Iowa 2:25.99
6 Christine Rohlf Iowa 2:26.42
7 Mikaela Bakker Wisconsin 2:27.66
8 Emma Cochrane Iowa 2:29.14
9 Claudia Bleimund Illinois 3:01.35
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 4:55.64 2011 Alyssa Schneider, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brenda Hernandez Wisconsin 5:18.83
2 Lucy Conroy Iowa 5:26.01
3 Bailey Hare Iowa 5:27.57
4 Megan Maske Iowa 5:30.08
5 Amanda Cartney Iowa 5:52.64
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 10:42.50 2007 Katelyn Bastert, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brenda Hernandez Wisconsin 11:01.49
2 Lucy Conroy Iowa 11:51.38
3 Kaylee Alvarez Iowa 13:15.26
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 13.94 2005 Seun Adiqun, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tineja Foy Illinois 14.94 2
2 Mallory Vawter Iowa 15.10 2
3 Hannah Becker Iowa 15.38 2
4 Lydia VanEe Iowa 15.77 2
5 Mia Smith Iowa 15.96 1
6 Abby Musser Iowa 16.20 2
7 Eliana Luke Wisconsin 16.22 1
8 Shana Laehn Wisconsin 16.85 2 16.842
9 Haley Blum Wisconsin 16.85 1 16.843
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 1:02.64 2000 Crystal Sanders, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eliana Luke Wisconsin 1:05.36 2
2 Hannah Becker Iowa 1:07.28 1
3 Lydia VanEe Iowa 1:07.40 2
4 Tineja Foy Illinois 1:07.63 2
5 Shana Laehn Wisconsin 1:08.94 2
6 Abby Musser Iowa 1:10.52 2
7 Emma Moss Iowa 1:10.85 1
8 Bella Solis Iowa 1:13.09 2
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 46.72 2009 Team Wisconsin
S Gregory, B Schmidt, H Kerkhoff, T Allen
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Iowa 47.02
1) Lexus Lovan 2) Maddie Bell
3) Kari Dufoe 4) Natalie Halfman
2 Team Wisconsin 48.83
1) Kaitlyn Reynolds 2) Kaitlin Woyak
3) Makala Teske 4) Lauren Magnuson
3 Team Illinois 49.64
1) Nina Hodges 2) Cheyenne White
3) Taylor Solomon-Phillips 4) Tineja Foy
4 Team Iowa 'C' 50.51
1) Jamaica Lovan 2) Asia Laudermilch
3) Maddie Albers 4) Kayla Johnston
5 Team Iowa 'D' 52.45
1) Mia Smith 2) Whitney Burgardt
3) Megan Marshall 4) Maddy Youngers
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 1:42.58 2008 Team Iowa
C Jacobson, J Takes, N Erickson, F Burt
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Wisconsin 1:41.74*
1) Chloe Malin 2) Tore Washa
3) Lauren Magnuson 4) Allison Hampton
2 Team Iowa 'B' 1:47.22
1) Lindsey Koch 2) Kayla Johnston
3) Madison Hemer 4) Lexus Lovan
3 Team Illinois 1:48.73
1) Nina Hodges 2) Taylor Solomon-Phillips
3) Delaney Perrone 4) Tineja Foy
4 Team Iowa 'C' 1:49.11
1) Lexie Petersen 2) Asia Kloewer
3) Jordan Smith 4) Maddie Albers
5 Team Iowa 'D' 1:50.05
1) Emelie Ahrendsen 2) Julia Odir
3) Emma Moss 4) Abby Smithson
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 3:53.64 2009 Team Iowa
S Forsythe, S Cameron, S Stokes, C Gnade
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Wisconsin 3:54.92
1) Bobbi Patrick 2) Lauren Peters
3) Mariah Teske 4) Mary Hanson
2 Team Iowa 3:57.19
1) Maddie Bell 2) Jordan Smith
3) Kari Dufoe 4) Natalie Halfman
3 Team Iowa 'B' 4:03.88
1) Payton Leonard 2) Emma Cochrane
3) Clare Carroll 4) Asia Kloewer
4 Team Iowa 'C' 4:05.43
1) Emelie Ahrendsen 2) Rachel Blagg
3) Bella Solis 4) Kendall Cornick
5 Team Iowa 'D' 4:15.71
1) Emily Seibel 2) Taylor Richardson
3) Kayla Johnston 4) Abby Smithson
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 9:14.80 2013 Team Wisconsin, Team Wis
R Atchison, B Murphy, N Schmidt, A Parker
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Iowa 9:52.06
1) Emily Seibel 2) Rachel Blagg
3) Christine Rohlf 4) Megan Maske
2 Team Iowa 'B' 10:09.39
1) Kendall Cornick 2) Bailey Hare
3) Payton Leonard 4) Amanda Cartney
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 4:06.59 2013 Team Wisconsin, Team Wis
M Leske, A Coleman, S Grange, S Nielson
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Wisconsin 4:10.30
1) Makala Teske 2) Mariah Teske
3) Mikaela Bakker 4) Bobbi Patrick
2 Team Iowa 4:14.51
1) Lindsey Koch 2) Tierra Hildebrandt
3) Jordan Smith 4) Emma Cochrane
3 Team Iowa 'B' 4:24.42
1) Kayla Johnston 2) Lexie Petersen
3) Asia Kloewer 4) Clare Carroll
4 Team Iowa 'C' 4:24.85
1) Maddie Albers 2) Abby Smithson
3) Emelie Ahrendsen 4) Lindsie Schinkel
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 1:02.91 2009 Team Iowa
A Black-Scott, E James, S Yeager, M Jordon
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Iowa 1:03.16
1) Lydia VanEe 2) Abby Musser
3) Hannah Becker 4) Mallory Vawter
2 Team Iowa 'B' 1:06.81
1) Bella Solis 2) Emma Moss
3) Whitney Burgardt 4) Mia Smith
3 Team Iowa 'C' 1:10.43
1) Megan Marshall 2) Maddy Youngers
3) Madison Hemer 4) Taylor Richardson
Women High Jump
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 5-09 2003 Becca Buschholtz, Team Wisconsin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tierney Lindner Wisconsin 5-04.00
2 Myzk Diana Illinois 5-02.00
3 Taylor Stanek Wisconsin 5-00.00
4 Mariah Teske Wisconsin J5-00.00
5 Lexie Petersen Iowa 4-10.00
6 Bella Solis Iowa 4-08.00
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 13-09 2014 Bonnie Draxler, Team Wisconsin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brittany Ehlen Wisconsin 11-00.00
2 Kaitlyn Ganrude Wisconsin 10-06.00
2 Hannah Posick Wisconsin 10-06.00
4 Kathryn Watry Wisconsin 9-06.00
Women Long Jump
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 19-03.50 2010 Ashley Stacey, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lexus Lovan Iowa 19-08.50*
2 Mallory Vawter Iowa 19-02.25
3 Jamaica Lovan Iowa 18-02.00
4 Taylor Solomon-Phillips Illinois 17-06.75
5 Julia Odir Iowa 17-04.75
6 Kaitlin Woyak Wisconsin 17-01.50
7 Megan Marshall Iowa 16-11.25
8 Kaitlyn Ganrude Wisconsin 16-10.75
9 Mikayla Evers Iowa 16-04.25
10 Kaitlyn Reynolds Wisconsin 16-02.00
-- Taylor Richardson Iowa FOUL
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 40-08 2012 Chaz Duson, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Betsy Schreier Wisconsin 36-07.00
2 Delaney Perrone Illinois 34-03.25
3 Taylor Solomon-Phillips Illinois 34-03.00
4 Maddy Youngers Iowa 33-05.00
Women Shot Put
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 47-02.25 2008 Bailey Wagner, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shelby Gunnells Iowa 43-09.00
2 Kate Birchmier Iowa 41-06.50
3 Kassie Hoyme Iowa 41-06.00
4 Fiona Kanam Illinois 40-03.00
5 Mollie Wedige Wisconsin 38-08.00
6 Maddy Niles Iowa 38-04.00
7 Naomi Yamane Illinois 37-05.50
8 Kristina Herman Wisconsin 37-00.00
9 Keely Glenn Illinois 35-02.00
10 Taylor Huss Wisconsin 34-04.50
-- Cheyenne White Illinois FOUL
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 166-10 2014 Kennedy Blahnik Wisc, 2008 Taylor Freeman I
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maddy Niles Iowa 141-00
2 Shelby Gunnells Iowa 131-05
3 Taylor Wulf Iowa 128-04
4 Katelynn Rheingans Iowa 123-07
5 Kate Birchmier Iowa 122-04
6 Emily LaCount Wisconsin 117-05
7 Naomi Yamane Illinois 115-07
8 Brianna Jordahl Wisconsin 115-00
9 Lou Kreiger-Coen Iowa 112-06
10 Kristina Herman Wisconsin 111-09
11 Keely Glenn Illinois 99-02
12 Fiona Kanam Illinois 95-02
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 10.51 2005 Jeff Farnell, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shandall Thomas Illinois 10.99 2
2 Karl Tatum Wisconsin 11.19 2
3 Aaron Chier Wisconsin 11.23 1 11.223
4 Timothy Williams Iowa 11.23 1 11.229
5 Marcus Sitko Illinois 11.25 2
6 Moussa Kuyateh Iowa 11.31 2
7 Aaron Wickman Wisconsin 11.43 2 11.4261
8 Cory Harding Iowa J11.43 1 11.4262
9 Cray Washington Iowa 11.47 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 21.03 2005 Jeff Farnell, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Collin Hofacker Wisconsin 22.02 2
2 Blake Mossberg Iowa 22.05 2
3 Corey Hertz Illinois 22.23 2
4 Aaron Wickman Wisconsin 22.43 1
5 Aaron Chier Wisconsin 22.44 2
6 Wyatt Thompson Wisconsin 22.73 1
7 Brett Charlton Illinois 22.88 1
8 Moussa Kuyateh Iowa 23.01 2
9 Cray Washington Iowa 23.09 1
10 Dan Larson Iowa 23.46 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 47.66 2004 Justin Harrison, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corey Hertz Illinois 48.06 2
2 Collin Hofacker Wisconsin 48.87 2
3 Gunner Sigurdson Wisconsin 49.04 1
4 Eliot Clough Iowa 49.22 2 49.211
5 Dominik Johnson Wisconsin 49.22 2 49.216
6 Evan Long Wisconsin 49.51 1
7 Kyle Pape Iowa 52.64 1
8 Anakin Hall Iowa 53.43 1
9 Isaiah Hopp Iowa 56.37 2
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 1:53.47 1999 Dave Paulsen, Team Iowa
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Konrad Eiring Illinois 1:54.13
2 Jacob Bryhn Wisconsin 1:57.29
3 Andrew Gensburg Illinois 1:57.31
4 Jake Vanderwell Illinois 1:58.22
5 Cole Fitzgerald Wisconsin 1:58.25
6 Zachary Shoemaker-Allen Wisconsin 1:59.01
7 Bryce Verheyen Wisconsin 1:59.13
8 Shujaat Sultan Illinois 1:59.25
9 Dietz Meyer Iowa 2:01.32
10 Eagan Norman Wisconsin 2:03.90
11 Peyton Twedt Iowa 2:08.48
12 Anthony Kemp Iowa 2:10.13
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 4:14.53 2013 Alex Gold, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Scott Seymour Wisconsin 4:15.13
2 Zach Lee Wisconsin 4:22.13
3 Alex Jackson Iowa 4:32.47
4 Kallin Khan Illinois 4:33.18
5 Avery Walter Illinois 4:36.45
6 Kyle Pape Iowa 4:44.52
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 9:17.16 2001 Matt Esche, Team Wisconsin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kallin Khan Illinois 9:32.97
2 Joshua Janusiak Wisconsin 9:33.99
3 Adam Phillips Wisconsin 9:45.90
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 13.81 2002 A. J. Harris, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cole Phillips Iowa 14.12 2
2 Christopher Douglas Illinois 14.44 2
3 Spencer White Iowa 14.65 1
4 Elijah Douglas Illinois 14.79 2
5 Eric Fogltanz Wisconsin 14.82 2
6 David Bacon Wisconsin 14.99 1 14.981
7 Nickolas Kersting Illinois 14.99 2 14.985
8 Brett Schommer Wisconsin 15.17 1
9 Jeremiah Harrison Iowa 15.20 2
10 Olajuwon Cawthon Wisconsin 15.31 1
11 Matt Matel Wisconsin 15.35 2
12 Will Graber Iowa 15.39 1
13 Rob Fekete Illinois 15.40 1
14 Nick Hasler Wisconsin 15.43 1
15 Josh Hagedorn Iowa 16.16 1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 51.74 2005 Greg Offerman, Team Iowa
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eric Fogltanz Wisconsin 52.37
2 Wyatt Roads Iowa 53.49
3 Gage Eller Iowa 54.66
4 Drew Pranka Illinois 56.16
5 Isaac Barrett Iowa 56.69
6 Kaleb Noel Iowa 57.31
7 David Bacon Wisconsin 58.03
8 Dakota Pedersen Iowa 58.89
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 41.41 2002 Team Illinois
M Cole, B Cook, A Harris, M Lesley
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Illinois 42.04
1) Brett Charlton 2) Corey Hertz
3) Shandall Thomas 4) Marcus Sitko
2 Team Iowa 42.35
1) Timothy Williams 2) Cole Phillips
3) Moussa Kuyateh 4) Cray Washington
3 Team Wisconsin 42.43
1) Karl Tatum 2) Wyatt Thompson
3) Deshawn Bryant 4) Nick Stugelmeyer
4 Team Illinois 'B' 43.52
1) Sabree Bakari 2) Jawan Gaines
3) Kenny Brown 4) Elijah Douglas
5 Team Iowa 'C' 44.46
1) Billy O'Neill 2) Mason Willey
3) Blake Mossberg 4) Jeremiah Harrison
6 Team Iowa 'B' 54.71
1) Tanner Dunkin 2) Dan Larson
3) Mikey Lyons 4) Cory Harding
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 1:25.80 2002 Team Illinois
M Cole, B Cook, F Oliver, A Waterford
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Wisconsin 1:27.42
1) Aaron Wickman 2) Aaron Chier
3) Wyatt Thompson 4) Nick Stugelmeyer
2 Team Illinois 1:28.81
1) Jawan Gaines 2) Shandall Thomas
3) Brett Charlton 4) Jaxon Rieke
3 Team Iowa 1:30.93
1) Billy O'Neill 2) Mikey Lyons
3) Henery Sanders 4) Dan Larson
4 Team Iowa 'B' 1:32.94
1) Kaleb Noel 2) Bryce Newcomb
3) Cole Ashman 4) Tyrell Erb
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 3:14.61 2001 Team Iowa
P Avery, R Worrells, N Moser, J Fedler
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Wisconsin 3:16.36
1) Dominik Johnson 2) Collin Hofacker
3) Evan Long 4) Adrian Harmsen
2 Team Iowa 3:18.20
1) Henery Sanders 2) Tyrell Erb
3) Brett Prenger 4) Nic Scheelhaase
3 Team Illinois 3:33.74
1) Konrad Eiring 2) Jake Vanderwell
3) Jaxon Rieke 4) Jawan Gaines
4 Team Iowa 'B' 3:35.42
1) Eliot Clough 2) Cole Ashman
3) Gage Eller 4) Bryce Newcomb
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 7:41.06 2004 Team Iowa
A Hodge, J Ogden, J Berns, D Gott
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Wisconsin 7:55.00
1) Bryce Verheyen 2) Jacob Bryhn
3) Zachary Shoemaker-Allen 4) Cole Fitzgerald
2 Team Iowa 8:09.77
1) Mark Ahlers 2) Anthony Kemp
3) Alex Jackson 4) Dietz Meyer
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 3:26.90 2012 Team Iowa, Team Iowa
A Dellamuth, J Fedoris, D McCalla, J Aune
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Iowa 3:26.41*
1) Mason Willey 2) Blake Mossberg
3) Brett Prenger 4) Nic Scheelhaase
2 Team Wisconsin 3:26.96
1) Nick Stugelmeyer 2) Deshawn Bryant
3) Adrian Harmsen 4) Derek Cruz
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 57.93 2011 Team Illinois
T Andrews, V Carter, J Johnson, D Ridley
School Finals
================================================================
1 Team Illinois 58.55
1) Christopher Douglas 2) Elijah Douglas
3) Nickolas Kersting 4) Drew Pranka
2 Team Iowa 59.46
1) Jeremiah Harrison 2) Will Graber
3) Dakota Pedersen 4) Cole Phillips
3 Team Wisconsin 59.53
1) Eric Fogltanz 2) Matt Matel
3) Brett Schommer 4) Zach Lorbeck
4 Team Iowa 'B' 1:02.18
1) Spencer White 2) Isaac Barrett
3) Isaiah Hopp 4) Josh Hagedorn
Men High Jump
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 7-00 2014 Jonathan Wells Ill, 2004 Jeron Van Maanen Ia
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zach Lorbeck Wisconsin 6-06.00
2 Jordan Lamie Illinois 6-04.00
3 Sabree Bakari Illinois 6-00.00
4 Kenny Brown Illinois 5-10.00
5 Peyton Twedt Iowa J5-10.00
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 16-06 2008 Mitch Erikson, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Riley Smith Illinois 15-00.00
2 Ed Smoliak Illinois 14-00.00
3 Joshua Dempsey Wisconsin 13-06.00
4 Keagen Stonewerth Wisconsin J13-06.00
5 Alex Schmidt Wisconsin 13-00.00
Men Long Jump
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 24-04.50 2012 Jerry Westerfield, Team Iowa
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chanler Diercks Iowa 23-08.00
2 Elijah Douglas Illinois 22-08.75
3 Zach Lorbeck Wisconsin 22-08.50
4 Scott Hietpas Wisconsin 22-06.00
5 George Washington Illinois 22-05.50
6 Marcus Sitko Illinois 22-04.00
7 Collin Hofacker Wisconsin 21-10.50
8 Bryce Newcomb Iowa 21-10.00
9 Aric Elmore Wisconsin 21-09.50
10 Jordan Argue Wisconsin 21-06.50
11 Kaprion Felton Illinois 21-06.00
12 Jordan Gronewold Iowa 21-03.00
13 Mason Willey Iowa 21-01.50
14 Montravius Berry Wisconsin 21-01.00
15 Kenny Brown Illinois 20-11.00
16 Ty Cassutt Iowa 20-08.75
17 Corderol Campbell Iowa 20-06.50
18 Josh Jones Illinois 19-06.50
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 50-00 2007 Troy Doris, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chris Thompson Illinois 44-10.00
2 Scott Hietpas Wisconsin 44-09.50
3 Keith Wilson Illinois 44-08.25
4 Aric Elmore Wisconsin 43-06.00
5 Josh Jones Illinois 43-05.75
6 Kaprion Felton Illinois 43-03.00
7 Marcus Sitko Illinois 43-02.25
8 George Washington Illinois 42-04.00
9 Charles Jackson Wisconsin 40-11.50
Men Shot Put
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 67-03 2011 Jermaine Kline, Team Illinois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ricky Hurley Illinois 56-09.00
2 Keegan Trittle Iowa 53-00.00
3 Clayton Meinders Iowa 52-05.00
4 Tucker Wedig Wisconsin 51-11.00
5 Tyler Johnson Iowa 51-02.00
6 Marcus Matsche Wisconsin 50-04.00
7 Ryan Moser Iowa 49-11.00
8 Zane Sullens Illinois 48-05.00
9 Jake Goeller Iowa 47-04.00
10 Nathan Fitzgerald Iowa J47-04.00
-- Miles Kilpin Wisconsin FOUL
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
Sr All-Star: * 197-00 2005 Chase Madison, Team Iowa
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ricky Hurley Illinois 174-01
2 Benjamin Canby Iowa 173-10
3 Jake Goeller Iowa 172-02
4 Marcus Matsche Wisconsin 168-00
5 Ryan Moser Iowa 167-05
6 Tyler Johnson Iowa 160-08
7 Cole Karcz Wisconsin 159-03
8 Miles Kilpin Wisconsin 154-11
9 Keegan Richards Wisconsin 148-04
10 Nathan Fitzgerald Iowa 145-00
11 Keegan Trittle Iowa 144-10
12 Zane Sullens Illinois 141-00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·3971 views
History for Senior All Star Spotlight Meet
Show 1 more
|